SAVE
YOUR
MOMENT.

Thank you for reading through our Terms of Service, Cookies and Privacy.
Grazie per aver letto i nostri Termini di servizio, Cookie e Privacy.
Nous vous remercions d'avoir lu nos conditions d'utilisation, nos cookies et notre politique de confidentialité.
Vielen Dank, dass Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen, Cookies und Datenschutzbestimmungen gelesen haben.
Gracias por leer nuestras Condiciones de servicio, Cookies y Privacidad.

Thank you for your lovely understanding of the following Terms of Service:
Vi ringraziamo per la vostra gentile comprensione dei seguenti Termini di servizio:
Nous vous remercions de bien vouloir accepter les conditions d'utilisation suivantes:
Wir danken Ihnen für Ihr Verständnis der folgenden Nutzungsbedingungen:
Gracias por su encantadora comprensión de las siguientes Condiciones de servicio:

Kiinu - Termini dei Servizio, Cookie e Privacy

(ENGLISH)

We would be grateful may you provide us with one Vegetarian Staff Meal — Applicable to all our packages.

* Thank you very much as well for taking into account not to include when possible the following allergens in such a meal: Garlic, Onion, Chives nor Leeks.

* Secure Payment Link (s) for each exact amount is (are) sent to client's specified email address directly from our professional service account at Payoneer.com directly to your Email's Inbox, Preferred WhatsApp or Instagram Account.

* First Payment reserves your date, whilst Second Payment secures filming and editing -- the latter is due 3-4 weeks prior to agreed wedding day.

* From time to time (Based upon each filming season or available offers), pricing for each package may vary. Thus, every client's agreement total pricing may differ. Please keep in mind that when receiving your first payment link (Although such changes denoted above may occur), your second link due cost will remain the same, just as the first one you originally received and paid.

* Courtesy Raw Footage is subject to us receiving from each couple (Otherwise, a person they have assigned this task to) a new 1 TB portable hard drive on wedding day per se or, even so, no later than 2-4 month period after such event's date has passed -- this due to the large size of files and projects we normally deal with.

* After wedding day, all courier or shipping fees are at own expense of the couple themselves (Otherwise, the person they have assigned this task to).

* Short Feature Wedding Film Montage and Highlight/Teaser Edit delivery within approximately 2-4 months (More or less, depending on the year's filming season and/or previous production/montage work flow).

* Downloadable links (Available online for one entire year) sent to recipient's specified email address on Agreement via our provider WeTransfer.com.

* Although Kiinu Wedding Films reserves all creative rights both during filming as well as regarding its editing processes (As pointed in more detail in our Additional Terms and Conditions section below), sometimes upon evaluating certain requests by the newly-wed couple --themselves only, Kiinu Wedding Films may accomodate/agree to up to three minor montage changes (Only if related to deleting up to three particular shots, within specific sequence times frames suggested only by the newly-wed couple themselves and approved by Kiinu Wedding Films). Such requests by the newly-wed couple only, should be communicated in a timely manner, no longer than two weeks after the newly-wed couple have received their montages, which originally were sent to them.

--
(ITALIANO)

* Vi saremmo grati se ci forniste un pasto vegetariano per il personale - applicabile a tutti i nostri pacchetti.

* Grazie anche per aver tenuto conto di non includere, quando possibile, i seguenti allergeni in un pasto di questo tipo: Aglio, Cipolla, Erba cipollina e Porro.

* Il link di pagamento sicuro per ogni importo esatto viene inviato all'indirizzo e-mail specificato dal cliente direttamente dal nostro account di servizio professionale su Payoneer.com direttamente alla casella di posta elettronica, all'account WhatsApp o Instagram preferito.

* Il primo pagamento riserva la data, mentre il secondo pagamento assicura le riprese e il montaggio; quest'ultimo deve essere versato 3-4 settimane prima del giorno concordato per il matrimonio.

* Di tanto in tanto (in base alla stagione di riprese o alle offerte disponibili, i prezzi per ogni pacchetto possono variare). Pertanto, il prezzo totale del contratto di ogni cliente può differire. Si prega di tenere presente che quando si riceve il primo link di pagamento (anche se possono verificarsi le modifiche indicate sopra), il costo del secondo link rimarrà invariato, proprio come il primo ricevuto e pagato.

* I filmati grezzi ("Raw Footage") di cortesia sono subordinati al ricevimento da parte di ogni coppia (o di una persona a cui è stato assegnato questo compito) di un nuovo disco rigido portatile da 1 TB il giorno del matrimonio o, comunque, non oltre 2-4 mesi dalla data dell'evento.

* Dopo il giorno del matrimonio, tutte le spese di spedizione o di corriere sono a carico degli sposi stessi (o della persona a cui hanno affidato questo compito).

* Montaggio del Cortometraggio di matrimonio e anche del montaggio "Highlights" / Teaser entro circa 2-4 mesi (più o meno, a seconda della stagione di riprese dell'anno e/o del flusso di lavoro della produzione/montaggio precedente).

* Link scaricabili (disponibili online per un anno intero) inviati all'indirizzo e-mail specificato dal destinatario del Contratto tramite il nostro provider WeTransfer.com.

* Sebbene Kiinu Wedding Films si riservi tutti i diritti creativi sia durante le riprese che per quanto riguarda i processi di editing (come indicato più dettagliatamente nella nostra sezione Termini e Condizioni Aggiuntive qui di seguito), a volte, su valutazione di alcune richieste da parte degli sposi stessi, Kiinu Wedding Films può accogliere/accordare fino a tre modifiche minori al montaggio (solo se relative all'eliminazione di un massimo di tre particolari inquadrature, all'interno di specifici tempi di sequenza suggeriti solo dagli sposi stessi e approvati da Kiinu Wedding Films). Tali richieste da parte dei soli sposi dovranno essere comunicate tempestivamente, non oltre due settimane dalla data in cui gli sposi hanno ricevuto i montaggi originariamente inviati.
--

(FRANÇAIS)

* Nous vous serions reconnaissants de nous fournir un repas végétarien pour le personnel - Applicable à tous nos forfaits.

* Nous vous remercions également de bien vouloir prendre en compte le fait de ne pas inclure, dans la mesure du possible, les allergènes suivants dans ce repas : Ail, Oignon, Ciboulette et Poireaux.

* Le lien de paiement sécurisé pour chaque montant exact est envoyé à l'adresse e-mail spécifiée par le client directement à partir de notre compte de service professionnel à Payoneer.com directement dans votre boîte de réception, votre compte WhatsApp ou Instagram préféré.

* Le premier paiement réserve votre date, tandis que le deuxième paiement assure le tournage et l'édition - ce dernier est dû 3-4 semaines avant le jour convenu du mariage.

* De temps en temps (en fonction de la saison de tournage ou des offres disponibles, le prix de chaque forfait peut varier). Par conséquent, le prix total de l'accord de chaque client peut différer. Veuillez garder à l'esprit que lorsque vous recevez votre premier lien de paiement (bien que les changements indiqués ci-dessus puissent se produire), le coût de votre deuxième lien restera le même, tout comme le premier que vous avez reçu et payé à l'origine.

* Les images brutes de courtoisie sont soumises à la condition que nous recevions de chaque couple (ou d'une personne à qui ils ont confié cette tâche) un nouveau disque dur portable de 1 TB le jour du mariage en soi ou, même ainsi, au plus tard dans une période de 2 à 4 mois après la date de l'événement -- ceci en raison de la grande taille des fichiers et des projets que nous traitons normalement.

* Après le jour du mariage, tous les frais de messagerie ou d'expédition sont à la charge du couple lui-même (ou de la personne à qui il a confié cette tâche).

* Le montage d'un court métrage de mariage et le montage d'un Highlight/Teaser sont livrés dans un délai d'environ 2 à 4 mois (plus ou moins, en fonction de la saison de tournage de l'année et/ou du flux de travail de la production/montage précédente).

* Liens téléchargeables (disponibles en ligne pendant une année entière) envoyés à l'adresse électronique spécifiée par le destinataire dans l'accord par l'intermédiaire de notre fournisseur WeTransfer.com.

* Bien que Kiinu Wedding Films se réserve tous les droits créatifs pendant le tournage ainsi qu'en ce qui concerne ses processus de montage (comme indiqué plus en détail dans notre section Conditions générales supplémentaires ci-dessous), parfois sur l'évaluation de certaines demandes par le couple de jeunes mariés - eux-mêmes seulement, Kiinu Wedding Films peut accommoder/accepter jusqu'à trois changements mineurs de montage (seulement si liés à la suppression jusqu'à trois plans particuliers, dans des cadres de temps de séquence spécifiques suggérés seulement par le couple de jeunes mariés eux-mêmes et approuvés par Kiinu Wedding Films). Ces demandes doivent être communiquées en temps voulu, au plus tard deux semaines après que les jeunes mariés aient reçu les montages qui leur ont été envoyés.
--

(DEUTSCH)

* Wir wären Ihnen dankbar, wenn Sie uns eine vegetarische Mahlzeit für das Personal zur Verfügung stellen würden - gilt für alle unsere Pakete.

* Wir wären Ihnen dankbar, wenn Sie uns eine vegetarische Mahlzeit für das Personal zur Verfügung stellen könnten - gilt für alle unsere Pakete.

* Vielen Dank auch für die Berücksichtigung der folgenden Allergene in einem solchen Gericht, wenn möglich: Knoblauch, Zwiebel, Schnittlauch und Lauch.

* Sichere(r) Zahlungslink(s) für jeden exakten Betrag wird (werden) direkt von unserem professionellen Servicekonto bei Payoneer.com an die angegebene E-Mail-Adresse des Kunden gesendet, direkt in den Posteingang Ihrer E-Mail, bevorzugtes WhatsApp oder Instagram-Konto.

* Die erste Zahlung reserviert Ihren Termin, während die zweite Zahlung das Filmen und den Schnitt sichert - letztere ist 3-4 Wochen vor dem vereinbarten Hochzeitstag fällig.

* Von Zeit zu Zeit (je nach Drehsaison oder verfügbaren Angeboten können die Preise für jedes Paket variieren). Daher kann der Gesamtpreis für jeden Kunden unterschiedlich ausfallen. Bitte denken Sie daran, dass bei Erhalt Ihres ersten Zahlungslinks (obwohl die oben genannten Änderungen eintreten können), die Kosten für den zweiten Link die gleichen bleiben, wie für den ersten, den Sie ursprünglich erhalten und bezahlt haben.

* Das Rohmaterial unterliegt der Bedingung, dass wir von jedem Paar (oder einer Person, die sie mit dieser Aufgabe betraut haben) eine neue tragbare Festplatte mit 1 TB am Hochzeitstag selbst oder spätestens 2-4 Monate nach dem Datum des Ereignisses erhalten - dies aufgrund der großen Dateien und Projekte, mit denen wir normalerweise arbeiten.

* Nach dem Hochzeitstag gehen alle Kurier- oder Versandgebühren zu Lasten des Paares selbst (oder der Person, der sie diese Aufgabe übertragen haben).

* Kurzfilm-Hochzeitsmontage und Highlight/Teaser-Edit innerhalb von ca. 2-4 Monaten (mehr oder weniger, abhängig von der Drehsaison des Jahres und/oder dem Arbeitsablauf der vorherigen Produktion/Montage).

* Herunterladbare Links (ein ganzes Jahr lang online verfügbar), die nach Vereinbarung über unseren Anbieter WeTransfer.com an die angegebene E-Mail-Adresse des Empfängers gesendet werden.

* Obwohl Kiinu Wedding Films sich alle kreativen Rechte sowohl während der Dreharbeiten als auch in Bezug auf die Bearbeitungsprozesse vorbehält (wie im Abschnitt "Zusätzliche Bedingungen" weiter unten näher erläutert), kann Kiinu Wedding Films manchmal nach Prüfung bestimmter Anfragen des Brautpaares selbst bis zu drei geringfügigen Änderungen an der Montage zustimmen (nur wenn es sich um die Streichung von bis zu drei bestimmten Aufnahmen innerhalb bestimmter Zeitabschnitte handelt, die nur vom Brautpaar selbst vorgeschlagen und von Kiinu Wedding Films genehmigt wurden). Derartige Wünsche des Brautpaares sollten rechtzeitig mitgeteilt werden, nicht länger als zwei Wochen nachdem das Brautpaar die Montage erhalten hat, die ihnen ursprünglich zugesandt wurde.
--

(ESPAÑOL)

* Le agradeceríamos que nos proporcionara una Comida Vegetariana para el Personal - Aplicable a todos nuestros paquetes.

* Muchas gracias también por tener en cuenta no incluir cuando sea posible los siguientes alérgenos en dicha comida: Ajo, Cebolla, Cebollino ni Puerros.

* Enlace de pago seguro (s) para cada cantidad exacta es (son) enviado a la dirección de correo electrónico especificada del cliente directamente desde nuestra cuenta de servicio profesional en Payoneer.com directamente a la bandeja de entrada de su correo electrónico, WhatsApp preferido o cuenta de Instagram.

* El primer pago reserva su fecha, mientras que el segundo pago asegura la filmación y edición - este último se debe 3-4 semanas antes del día de la boda acordado.

* De vez en cuando (Basado en cada temporada de filmación u ofertas disponibles, los precios de cada paquete pueden variar). Por lo tanto, el acuerdo total de precios de cada cliente puede diferir. Por favor, tenga en cuenta que al recibir su primer enlace de pago (Aunque tales cambios denotados anteriormente pueden ocurrir), su segundo enlace debido costo seguirá siendo el mismo, al igual que el primero que originalmente recibió y pagó.

* El material en bruto de cortesía está sujeto a que recibamos de cada pareja (o de la persona a la que hayan asignado esta tarea) un nuevo disco duro portátil de 1 TB el mismo día de la boda o, incluso así, no más tarde de 2-4 meses después de la fecha de dicho evento -- esto debido al gran tamaño de los archivos y proyectos con los que normalmente tratamos.

* Después del día de la boda, todos los gastos de mensajería o envío corren a cargo de los propios novios (o, en su defecto, de la persona a la que hayan asignado esta tarea).

* Entrega del cortometraje y del montaje en un plazo aproximado de 2-4 meses (más o menos, dependiendo de la temporada de rodaje del año y/o del flujo de trabajo previo de producción/montaje).

* Enlaces descargables (disponibles en línea durante todo un año) enviados a la dirección de correo electrónico especificada por el destinatario en el acuerdo a través de nuestro proveedor WeTransfer.com.

* Aunque Kiinu Wedding Films se reserva todos los derechos creativos tanto durante el rodaje como en los procesos de edición (como se indica con más detalle en la sección de Términos y Condiciones Adicionales más abajo), a veces, tras evaluar ciertas peticiones de los novios, Kiinu Wedding Films puede aceptar hasta tres cambios menores en el montaje (sólo si están relacionados con la eliminación de hasta tres planos en particular, dentro de una secuencia específica sugerida sólo por los novios y aprobada por Kiinu Wedding Films). Tales peticiones por parte de la pareja de recién casados solamente, deben ser comunicadas de manera oportuna, no más de dos semanas después de que la pareja de recién casados haya recibido sus montajes, que originalmente les fueron enviados.
--


Additional Terms of Service
Termini di servizio aggiuntivi
Conditions supplémentaires de service
Zusätzliche Servicebedingungen
Condiciones adicionales del servicio

  • KIINU WEDDING FILMS RESERVES THE CREATIVE RIGHT TO WORK ON BOTH FILMING AND EDITING IN ORDER TO ENSURE THE QUALITY OF THE WORK DELIVERED TO YOU. Any changes requested after delivery will incur additional costs not covered by this contract and the new delivery time will be subject to availability on Kiinu Wedding Films' editing calendar.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS SI RISERVA IL DIRITTO CREATIVO DI LAVORARE SIA SULLE RIPRESE CHE SUL MONTAGGIO, AL FINE DI GARANTIRE LA QUALITÀ DEL LAVORO CHE VI VERRÀ CONSEGNATO. Eventuali modifiche richieste dopo la consegna comporteranno costi aggiuntivi non coperti dal presente contratto e il nuovo orario di consegna sarà soggetto alla disponibilità sul calendario di editing di Kiinu Wedding Films.


    KIINU WEDDING FILMS SE RÉSERVE LE DROIT CRÉATIF DE TRAVAILLER À LA FOIS SUR LE TOURNAGE ET LE MONTAGE AFIN D'ASSURER LA QUALITÉ DU TRAVAIL QUI VOUS EST LIVRÉ. Toute modification demandée après la livraison entraînera des frais supplémentaires non couverts par le présent contrat et le nouveau délai de livraison sera soumis à la disponibilité sur le calendrier de montage de Kiinu Wedding Films.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS BEHÄLT SICH DAS KREATIVE RECHT VOR, SOWOHL AN DEN AUFNAHMEN ALS AUCH AM SCHNITT ZU ARBEITEN, UM DIE QUALITÄT DER GELIEFERTEN ARBEIT ZU GEWÄHRLEISTEN. Jegliche Änderungen, die nach der Lieferung gewünscht werden, verursachen zusätzliche Kosten, die nicht durch diesen Vertrag abgedeckt sind, und die neue Lieferfrist hängt von der Verfügbarkeit im Schnittkalender von Kiinu Wedding Films ab.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS SE RESERVA EL DERECHO CREATIVO DE TRABAJAR TANTO EN LA FILMACIÓN COMO EN EL MONTAJE PARA GARANTIZAR LA CALIDAD DEL TRABAJO QUE SE LE ENTREGA. Cualquier cambio solicitado después de la entrega incurrirá en costes adicionales no cubiertos por este contrato y el nuevo plazo de entrega estará sujeto a disponibilidad en el calendario de edición de Kiinu Wedding Films.
  • KIINU WEDDING FILMS AND ALL DIRECTORS WHO PARTICIPATED IN FILMING AND EDITING WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE FOR LACK OF COVERAGE CAUSED BY THE FOLLOWING REASONS: THE EVENT WAS NOT ON TIME, EVENT MEMBERS OR FAMILY WERE NOT AVAILABLE, OR THERE WERE RESTRICTIONS REGARDING FILMING AT THE DESIRED EVENT LOCATION. 

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS E TUTTI I REGISTI CHE HANNO PARTECIPATO ALLE RIPRESE E AL MONTAGGIO NON SARANNO RESPONSABILI PER LA MANCANZA DI COPERTURA CAUSATA DAI SEGUENTI MOTIVI: L'EVENTO NON ERA IN ORARIO, I MEMBRI DELL'EVENTO O LA FAMIGLIA NON ERANO DISPONIBILI, O C'ERANO RESTRIZIONI PER QUANTO RIGUARDA LE RIPRESE NEL LUOGO DELL'EVENTO DESIDERATO.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS ET TOUS LES RÉALISATEURS QUI ONT PARTICIPÉ AU TOURNAGE ET AU MONTAGE NE SERONT PAS TENUS RESPONSABLES DE L'ABSENCE DE COUVERTURE CAUSÉE PAR LES RAISONS SUIVANTES : L'ÉVÉNEMENT N'ÉTAIT PAS À L'HEURE, LES MEMBRES DE L'ÉVÉNEMENT OU LA FAMILLE N'ÉTAIENT PAS DISPONIBLES, OU IL Y AVAIT DES RESTRICTIONS CONCERNANT LE TOURNAGE SUR LE LIEU DE L'ÉVÉNEMENT SOUHAITÉ.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS UND ALLE REGISSEURE, DIE AN DEN DREHARBEITEN UND DEM SCHNITT BETEILIGT WAREN, KÖNNEN NICHT FÜR FEHLENDE AUFNAHMEN VERANTWORTLICH GEMACHT WERDEN, DIE AUS FOLGENDEN GRÜNDEN ENTSTANDEN SIND: DIE VERANSTALTUNG WAR NICHT PÜNKTLICH, DIE VERANSTALTUNGSMITGLIEDER ODER DIE FAMILIE WAREN NICHT VERFÜGBAR ODER ES GAB EINSCHRÄNKUNGEN BEZÜGLICH DER DREHARBEITEN AM GEWÜNSCHTEN VERANSTALTUNGSORT.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS Y TODOS LOS DIRECTORES QUE PARTICIPARON EN LA FILMACIÓN Y EDICIÓN NO SERÁN RESPONSABLES POR LA FALTA DE COBERTURA CAUSADA POR LAS SIGUIENTES RAZONES: EL EVENTO NO FUE A TIEMPO, LOS MIEMBROS DEL EVENTO O LA FAMILIA NO ESTABAN DISPONIBLES, O HABÍA RESTRICCIONES CON RESPECTO A LA FILMACIÓN EN EL LUGAR DESEADO DEL EVENTO.
  • In the event that the date of the event is cancelled due to force majeure (pandemic or natural disaster), if by national decree the event cannot be held on the scheduled date, the following procedure will be observed): 1. The date of the event will be rescheduled at no additional cost, provided that the new date is available to all parties. 2. If there is no possibility or agreement to reschedule the event date, the total amount (paid up to the time of the event cancellation request) will be refunded)
    That said, NO REFUND WILL BE GRANTED IN CASE OF CANCELLATION OF THE SERVICE OR SERVICE FOR ANY CIRCUMSTANCES OTHER THAN FORCE MAJEURE (as specified above).

    In caso di annullamento della data dell'evento per cause di forza maggiore (pandemia o calamità naturale), qualora per decreto nazionale l'evento non possa svolgersi nella data stabilita, si osserverà la seguente procedura: 1. La data dell'evento sarà riprogrammata senza costi aggiuntivi, a condizione che la nuova data sia disponibile per tutte le parti. 
    2. Se non c'è la possibilità o l'accordo di riprogrammare la data dell'evento, l'importo totale (pagato fino al momento della richiesta di cancellazione dell'evento) sarà rimborsato. Detto questo, NON SARÀ CONCESSO ALCUN RIMBORSO IN CASO DI ANNULLAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO O DEL SERVIZIO PER QUALSIASI CIRCOSTANZA CHE NON SIA DI FORZA MAGGIORE (come sopra specificato).
  • On the other hand, IF THE DATE IS CHANGED (and that such change is not due to circumstances of force majeure such as those described above), AND THAT CHANGE IS NOT AVAILABLE, KIINU WEDDING FILMS WILL CONSIDER THE PAYMENT AS A CREDIT TO THE SERVICE. IT IS POSSIBLE TO TRANSFER SUCH PAYMENT TO ANOTHER AVAILABLE DATE, THIRD PARTY, EVENT OR COMMERCIAL VIDEO.

    D'altra parte, IN CASO DI CAMBIO DI DATA (e che tale cambiamento non sia dovuto a circostanze di forza maggiore come quelle sopra descritte), E CHE LO STESSO CAMBIO NON SIA DISPONIBILE, KIINU WEDDING FILMS PRENDERÀ IN CONSIDERAZIONE IL PAGAMENTO COME CREDITO AL SERVIZIO. È POSSIBILE TRASFERIRE TALE PAGAMENTO AD UN'ALTRA DATA DISPONIBILE, A TERZI, AD EVENTI O A VIDEO COMMERCIALI.

    En revanche, SI LA DATE EST MODIFIÉE (et que ce changement n'est pas dû à des circonstances de force majeure telles que celles décrites ci-dessus), ET QUE CE CHANGEMENT N'EST PAS DISPONIBLE, KIINU WEDDING FILMS CONSIDÉRERA LE PAIEMENT COMME UN CRÉDIT AU SERVICE. IL EST POSSIBLE DE TRANSFÉRER CE PAIEMENT VERS UNE AUTRE DATE DISPONIBLE, UN TIERS, UN ÉVÉNEMENT OU UNE VIDÉO COMMERCIALE.

    Andererseits, WENN DER TERMIN GEÄNDERT WIRD (und diese Änderung nicht auf höhere Gewalt, wie oben beschrieben, zurückzuführen ist), UND DIESE ÄNDERUNG NICHT VERFÜGBAR IST, BETRACHTET KIINU WEDDING FILMS DIE BEZAHLUNG ALS GUTHABUNG DES SERVICE. ES IST MÖGLICH, DIESE ZAHLUNG AUF EIN ANDERES VERFÜGBARES DATUM, EINEN DRITTEN, EINE VERANSTALTUNG ODER EIN KOMMERZIELLES VIDEO ZU ÜBERTRAGEN.

    Por otro lado, SI LA FECHA ES CAMBIADA (y que dicho cambio no se deba a circunstancias de fuerza mayor como las descritas anteriormente), Y DICHO CAMBIO NO ESTÁ DISPONIBLE, KIINU WEDDING FILMS CONSIDERARÁ EL PAGO COMO UN CRÉDITO AL SERVICIO. ES POSIBLE TRANSFERIR DICHO PAGO A OTRA FECHA DISPONIBLE, TERCERO, EVENTO O VIDEO COMERCIAL.

  • IN CASE OF TOTAL LOSS, DUE TO FORCE MAJEURE, IN CASE OF FAILURE OF SOME TECHNOLOGICAL INSTRUMENT, KIINU WEDDING FILMS WILL DO EVERYTHING POSSIBLE TO SOLVE ANY INCONVENIENCE. HOWEVER, WHEN SUCH A SITUATION IS OUT OF REACH, KIINU WEDDING FILMS WILL REFUND UP TO 50% (EDITING), OR 100% (FILMING), DEPENDING ON THE CASE.

    IN CASO DI PERDITA TOTALE, PER CAUSE DI FORZA MAGGIORE, IN CASO DI GUASTO DI QUALCHE STRUMENTO TECNOLOGICO, KIINU WEDDING FILMS FARÀ TUTTO IL POSSIBILE PER RISOLVERE OGNI INCONVENIENTE. TUTTAVIA, QUANDO UNA TALE SITUAZIONE È FUORI PORTATA, KIINU WEDDING FILMS EFFETTUERÀ UN RIMBORSO FINO AL 50% (MONTAGGIO), O AL 100% (RIPRESE), A SECONDA DEL CASO.

    EN CAS DE PERTE TOTALE, DE FORCE MAJEURE, DE DÉFAILLANCE D'UN INSTRUMENT TECHNOLOGIQUE, KIINU WEDDING FILMS FERA TOUT CE QUI EST EN SON POUVOIR POUR RÉSOUDRE LES DÉSAGRÉMENTS. TOUTEFOIS, SI UNE TELLE SITUATION N'EST PAS ENVISAGEABLE, KIINU WEDDING FILMS REMBOURSERA JUSQU'À 50% (MONTAGE) OU 100% (TOURNAGE), SELON LE CAS.

    IM FALLE EINES TOTALEN AUSFALLS, AUFGRUND HÖHERER GEWALT, IM FALLE EINES AUSFALLS EINES TECHNISCHEN GERÄTS, WIRD KIINU WEDDING FILMS ALLES TUN, UM DIE UNANNEHMLICHKEITEN ZU BEHEBEN. WENN EINE SOLCHE SITUATION JEDOCH UNERREICHBAR IST, ERSTATTET KIINU WEDDING FILMS JE NACH FALL BIS ZU 50% (SCHNITT) ODER 100% (DREHARBEITEN).

    EN CASO DE SINIESTRO TOTAL, POR FUERZA MAYOR, EN CASO DE FALLO DE ALGÚN INSTRUMENTO TECNOLÓGICO, KIINU WEDDING FILMS HARÁ TODO LO POSIBLE PARA SOLUCIONAR CUALQUIER INCONVENIENTE. SIN EMBARGO, CUANDO TAL SITUACIÓN ESTÉ FUERA DE NUESTRO ALCANCE, KIINU WEDDING FILMS REEMBOLSARÁ HASTA EL 50% (EDICIÓN), O EL 100% (FILMACIÓN), DEPENDIENDO DEL CASO.
  • KIINU WEDDING FILMS RESERVES THE CREATIVE RIGHT OF THE WORK BOTH IN FILMING AND EDITING, IN ORDER TO GUARANTEE THE QUALITY OF THE WORK THAT WILL BE DELIVERED. Any changes requested after delivery will incur additional costs not covered in this contract, and new delivery times will be subject to the availability of Kiinu Wedding Films' editing schedule.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS SI RISERVA IL DIRITTO CREATIVO DEL LAVORO SIA NELLE RIPRESE CHE NEL MONTAGGIO, AL FINE DI GARANTIRE LA QUALITÀ DEL LAVORO CHE VERRÀ CONSEGNATO. Eventuali modifiche richieste dopo la consegna comporteranno costi aggiuntivi non contemplati nel presente contratto, e i nuovi tempi di consegna saranno soggetti alla disponibilità del calendario di montaggio di Kiinu Wedding Films.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS SE RÉSERVE LE DROIT DE CRÉATION DU TRAVAIL TANT AU NIVEAU DU TOURNAGE QUE DU MONTAGE, AFIN DE GARANTIR LA QUALITÉ DU TRAVAIL QUI SERA LIVRÉ. Toute modification demandée après la livraison entraînera des frais supplémentaires non couverts par le présent contrat, et les nouveaux délais de livraison seront soumis à la disponibilité du planning de montage de Kiinu Wedding Films.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS BEHÄLT SICH DAS KREATIVE RECHT DER ARBEIT VOR, SOWOHL BEIM FILMEN ALS AUCH BEIM SCHNEIDEN, UM DIE QUALITÄT DER GELIEFERTEN ARBEIT ZU GARANTIEREN. Jegliche Änderungen, die nach der Lieferung gewünscht werden, verursachen zusätzliche Kosten, die nicht in diesem Vertrag abgedeckt sind, und neue Lieferzeiten hängen von der Verfügbarkeit des Schnittplans von Kiinu Wedding Films ab.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS SE RESERVA EL DERECHO CREATIVO DEL TRABAJO TANTO EN FILMACIÓN COMO EN EDICIÓN, CON EL FIN DE GARANTIZAR LA CALIDAD DEL TRABAJO QUE SERÁ ENTREGADO. Cualquier cambio solicitado con posterioridad a la entrega supondrá un coste adicional no contemplado en este contrato, y los nuevos plazos de entrega estarán sujetos a la disponibilidad del calendario de edición de Kiinu Wedding Films.
  • SOMETIMES THERE ARE CERTAIN LIMITATIONS DUE TO RELIGIOUS DIRECTIVES, THE INSTITUTION OR THE LOCATION OF THE RECEPTION. THESE LIMITATIONS ARE OUTSIDE THE DIRECTOR'S CONTROL, SO CREATIVE EDITIONS WILL ONLY CONSIDER FOOTAGE THAT MEETS THE QUALITY STANDARDS THAT KIINU WEDDING FILMS HAS ALWAYS PRIZED.

    A VOLTE CI SONO ALCUNE LIMITAZIONI DOVUTE A DIRETTIVE RELIGIOSE, ALL'ISTITUZIONE O AL LUOGO DEL RICEVIMENTO. QUESTE LIMITAZIONI SONO AL DI FUORI DEL CONTROLLO DEL REGISTA, PERTANTO LE EDIZIONI CREATIVE PRENDERANNO IN CONSIDERAZIONE SOLO LE RIPRESE CHE SODDISFANO GLI STANDARD DI QUALITÀ CHE KIINU WEDDING FILMS APPREZZA DA SEMPRE.

    IL Y A PARFOIS CERTAINES LIMITATIONS DUES À DES DIRECTIVES RELIGIEUSES, À L'INSTITUTION OU AU LIEU DE LA RÉCEPTION. CES LIMITATIONS SONT INDÉPENDANTES DE LA VOLONTÉ DU RÉALISATEUR, C'EST POURQUOI LES ÉDITIONS CRÉATIVES NE PRENDRONT EN CONSIDÉRATION QUE LES SÉQUENCES QUI RÉPONDENT AUX NORMES DE QUALITÉ QUE KIINU WEDDING FILMS A TOUJOURS PRIVILÉGIÉES.

    MANCHMAL GIBT ES BESTIMMTE EINSCHRÄNKUNGEN AUFGRUND RELIGIÖSER VORSCHRIFTEN, DER INSTITUTION ODER DES ORTES DER EMPFÄNGNIS. DIESE EINSCHRÄNKUNGEN LIEGEN AUSSERHALB DER KONTROLLE DES REGISSEURS. DAHER WERDEN BEI KREATIVEN EDITIONEN NUR AUFNAHMEN BERÜCKSICHTIGT, DIE DEN QUALITÄTSSTANDARDS ENTSPRECHEN, DIE KIINU WEDDING FILMS SCHON IMMER AUSGEZEICHNET HABEN.

    A VECES EXISTEN CIERTAS LIMITACIONES DEBIDAS A DIRECTIVAS RELIGIOSAS, A LA INSTITUCIÓN O AL LUGAR DE LA RECEPCIÓN. ESTAS LIMITACIONES ESTÁN FUERA DEL CONTROL DEL DIRECTOR, POR LO QUE CREATIVE EDITIONS SÓLO TENDRÁ EN CUENTA LAS SECUENCIAS QUE CUMPLAN LOS ESTÁNDARES DE CALIDAD QUE KIINU WEDDING FILMS SIEMPRE HA VALORADO.
  • ALTHOUGH KIINU WEDDING FILMS ALWAYS TAKES INTO CONSIDERATION AND TRIES TO HONOUR THE SUGGESTED DEADLINES, OFFICIAL DEADLINES MAY BE SUBJECT TO DELAYS DUE TO: SITUATIONS RELATED MAINLY, BUT NOT EXCLUSIVELY, TO THE CREATIVE EDITING PROCESS OF KIINU WEDDING FILMS AS SUCH, AS WELL AS TO PRODUCTION TIME ON LOCATION DURING THE FILMING OF OUR PROJECTS. FURTHERMORE, DEADLINES ARE LIMITED TO KIINU WEDDING FILMS' NORMAL MID-WEEK SCHEDULE: MONDAY TO FRIDAY, FROM 11 A.M. TO 6 P.M., ITALY TIME. THIS SCHEDULE MAY BE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE, DUE TO PRE-PRODUCTION AND PRODUCTION TIMES OF OUR PROJECTS OR OTHER UNFORESEEN EVENTS OF FORCE MAJEURE.

    SEBBENE KIINU WEDDING FILMS TENGA SEMPRE IN CONSIDERAZIONE E CERCHI DI ONORARE LE SCADENZE SUGGERITE, LE SCADENZE UFFICIALI POSSONO ESSERE SOGGETTE A RITARDI DOVUTI A: SITUAZIONI LEGATE PRINCIPALMENTE, MA NON ESCLUSIVAMENTE, AL PROCESSO CREATIVO DI EDITING DI KIINU WEDDING FILMS IN QUANTO TALE, NONCHÉ AI TEMPI DI PRODUZIONE IN LOCO DURANTE LE RIPRESE DEI NOSTRI PROGETTI. INOLTRE, LE SCADENZE SONO LIMITATE AL NORMALE ORARIO INFRASETTIMANALE DI KIINU WEDDING FILMS: DAL LUNEDÌ AL VENERDÌ, DALLE 11.00 ALLE 18.00, ORA D' ITALIA. TALE ORARIO PUÒ ESSERE SOGGETTO A MODIFICHE SENZA PREAVVISO, A CAUSA DEI TEMPI DI PRE-PRODUZIONE E PRODUZIONE DEI NOSTRI PROGETTI O DI ALTRI IMPREVISTI DI FORZA MAGGIORE.

    BIEN QUE KIINU WEDDING FILMS PRENNE TOUJOURS EN CONSIDÉRATION ET ESSAIE D'HONORER LES DÉLAIS PROPOSÉS, LES DÉLAIS OFFICIELS PEUVENT ÊTRE SUJETS À DES RETARDS DUS À : DES SITUATIONS LIÉES PRINCIPALEMENT, MAIS PAS EXCLUSIVEMENT, AU PROCESSUS DE MONTAGE CRÉATIF DE KIINU WEDDING FILMS EN TANT QUE TEL, AINSI QU'AU TEMPS DE PRODUCTION SUR PLACE LORS DU TOURNAGE DE NOS PROJETS. EN OUTRE, LES DÉLAIS SONT LIMITÉS À L'HORAIRE NORMAL DE MILIEU DE SEMAINE DE KIINU WEDDING FILMS : DU LUNDI AU VENDREDI, DE 11 HEURES À 18 HEURES, HEURE D'ITALIE. CET HORAIRE PEUT ÊTRE MODIFIÉ SANS PRÉAVIS, EN RAISON DES DÉLAIS DE PRÉPRODUCTION ET DE PRODUCTION DE NOS PROJETS OU D'AUTRES ÉVÉNEMENTS IMPRÉVUS DE FORCE MAJEURE.

    OBWOHL KIINU WEDDING FILMS DIE VORGESCHLAGENEN TERMINE IMMER BERÜCKSICHTIGT UND VERSUCHT, SIE EINZUHALTEN, KÖNNEN SICH DIE OFFIZIELLEN TERMINE VERZÖGERN AUFGRUND VON: SITUATIONEN, DIE HAUPTSÄCHLICH, ABER NICHT AUSSCHLIESSLICH, MIT DEM KREATIVEN BEARBEITUNGSPROZESS VON KIINU WEDDING FILMS ALS SOLCHEM ZUSAMMENHÄNGEN, SOWIE MIT DER PRODUKTIONSZEIT VOR ORT WÄHREND DER DREHARBEITEN ZU UNSEREN PROJEKTEN. DARÜBER HINAUS SIND DIE FRISTEN AUF DIE NORMALE WOCHENMITTE VON KIINU WEDDING FILMS BESCHRÄNKT: MONTAG BIS FREITAG, VON 11 BIS 18 UHR ITALIENISCHER ZEIT. DIESER ZEITPLAN KANN SICH AUFGRUND VON VORPRODUKTIONS- UND PRODUKTIONSZEITEN UNSERER PROJEKTE ODER ANDEREN UNVORHERGESEHENEN EREIGNISSEN HÖHERER GEWALT OHNE ANKÜNDIGUNG ÄNDERN.

    AUNQUE KIINU WEDDING FILMS SIEMPRE TIENE EN CUENTA E INTENTA CUMPLIR LOS PLAZOS SUGERIDOS, LOS PLAZOS OFICIALES PUEDEN SUFRIR RETRASOS DEBIDO A: SITUACIONES RELACIONADAS PRINCIPALMENTE, PERO NO EXCLUSIVAMENTE, CON EL PROCESO CREATIVO DE EDICIÓN DE KIINU WEDDING FILMS COMO TAL, ASÍ COMO CON EL TIEMPO DE PRODUCCIÓN EN EXTERIORES DURANTE EL RODAJE DE NUESTROS PROYECTOS. ADEMÁS, LOS PLAZOS SE LIMITAN AL HORARIO HABITUAL DE KIINU WEDDING FILMS ENTRE SEMANA: DE LUNES A VIERNES, DE 11:00 A 18:00, HORA DE ITALIA. ESTE HORARIO PUEDE ESTAR SUJETO A CAMBIOS SIN PREVIO AVISO, DEBIDO A LOS TIEMPOS DE PREPRODUCCIÓN Y PRODUCCIÓN DE NUESTROS PROYECTOS U OTROS IMPREVISTOS DE FUERZA MAYOR.
  • KIINU WEDDING FILMS MAINTAINS AN APPROXIMATE DELIVERY TIME. THIS CAN BE SHORTER OR LONGER DEPENDING ON THE SEASON OR NUMBER OF EVENTS. THE DELIVERY DATE WILL BE COMMUNICATED IN ADVANCE.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS MANTIENE UN TEMPO DI CONSEGNA APPROSSIMATIVO. PUÒ ESSERE PIÙ BREVE O PIÙ LUNGO A SECONDA DELLA STAGIONE O DEL NUMERO DI EVENTI. LA DATA DI CONSEGNA SARÀ COMUNICATA IN ANTICIPO.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS MAINTIENT UN DÉLAI DE LIVRAISON APPROXIMATIF. CE DÉLAI PEUT ÊTRE PLUS COURT OU PLUS LONG EN FONCTION DE LA SAISON OU DU NOMBRE D'ÉVÉNEMENTS. LA DATE DE LIVRAISON SERA COMMUNIQUÉE À L'AVANCE.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS GIBT EINE UNGEFÄHRE LIEFERZEIT AN. DIESE KANN JE NACH JAHRESZEIT ODER ANZAHL DER VERANSTALTUNGEN KÜRZER ODER LÄNGER SEIN. DER LIEFERTERMIN WIRD IM VORAUS MITGETEILT.

    KIINU WEDDING FILMS MANTIENE UN PLAZO DE ENTREGA APROXIMADO. ÉSTE PUEDE SER MÁS CORTO O MÁS LARGO DEPENDIENDO DE LA TEMPORADA O DEL NÚMERO DE EVENTOS. LA FECHA DE ENTREGA SE COMUNICARÁ CON ANTELACIÓN.




    End of All Terms of Service.
    Fine di tutti i termini di servizio.
    Fin de toutes les conditions d'utilisation.
    Ende aller Nutzungsbedingungen.
    Fin de todas las condiciones del servicio.

Cookie Policy
Politica sui cookie
Politique des cookies
Cookie-Richtlinie
Política de cookies

What Are Cookies - Cosa sono i cookie

Come è prassi comune di quasi tutti i siti web professionali, questo sito utilizza i cookie, piccoli file che vengono scaricati sul vostro computer per migliorare la vostra esperienza. Questa pagina descrive quali informazioni raccolgono, come le utilizziamo e perché a volte abbiamo bisogno di memorizzare questi cookie. Verrà inoltre illustrato il modo in cui è possibile impedire la memorizzazione di questi cookie, anche se ciò potrebbe ridurre o "interrompere" alcuni elementi della funzionalità del sito.

As is common practice with almost all professional websites this site uses cookies, which are tiny files that are downloaded to your computer, to improve your experience. This page describes what information they gather, how we use it and why we sometimes need to store these cookies. We will also share how you can prevent these cookies from being stored however this may downgrade or 'break' certain elements of the sites functionality.

How We Use Cookies - Come utilizziamo i cookie

Utilizziamo i cookie per una serie di motivi illustrati di seguito. Purtroppo nella maggior parte dei casi non esistono opzioni standard per disabilitare i cookie senza disattivare completamente le funzionalità e le caratteristiche che essi aggiungono a questo sito. Si consiglia di lasciare attivi tutti i cookie se non si è sicuri di averne bisogno o meno, nel caso in cui vengano utilizzati per fornire un servizio che si utilizza.

We use cookies for a variety of reasons detailed below. Unfortunately in most cases there are no industry standard options for disabling cookies without completely disabling the functionality and features they add to this site. It is recommended that you leave on all cookies if you are not sure whether you need them or not in case they are used to provide a service that you use.

Disabilitazione dei cookie - 

È possibile impedire l'impostazione dei cookie modificando le impostazioni del proprio browser (per sapere come fare, consultare la Guida del browser). Tenete presente che la disabilitazione dei cookie influisce sulla funzionalità di questo e di molti altri siti web che visitate. La disabilitazione dei cookie di solito comporta anche la disabilitazione di alcune funzionalità e caratteristiche di questo sito. Si raccomanda pertanto di non disabilitare i cookie. La presente Politica sui cookie è stata creata con l'aiuto del Generatore di politiche sui cookie.

You can prevent the setting of cookies by adjusting the settings on your browser (see your browser Help for how to do this). Be aware that disabling cookies will affect the functionality of this and many other websites that you visit. Disabling cookies will usually result in also disabling certain functionality and features of the this site. Therefore it is recommended that you do not disable cookies. This Cookies Policy was created with the help of the Cookies Policy Generator.

----
The Cookies We Set - I cookie che impostiamo
- Les cookies que nous installons - Die von uns gesetzten Cookies - Las cookies que utilizamos


Form related cookies - Cookie relativi ai moduli
 - Cookies liés aux formulaires - Formularbezogene Cookies - Cookies relacionadas con formularios 

When you submit data to through a form such as those found on contact pages or comment forms cookies may be set to remember your user details for future correspondence.
Quando si inviano dati attraverso un modulo, come quelli presenti nelle pagine di contatto o nei moduli di commento, i cookie possono essere impostati per ricordare i dati dell'utente per la corrispondenza futura.
Lorsque vous soumettez des données par le biais d'un formulaire, comme ceux que l'on trouve sur les pages de contact ou les formulaires de commentaires, des cookies peuvent être installés pour mémoriser vos coordonnées d'utilisateur en vue d'une correspondance ultérieure.
Wenn Sie Daten über ein Formular, z. B. auf Kontaktseiten oder Kommentarformularen, übermitteln, können Cookies gesetzt werden, um Ihre Benutzerdaten für zukünftige Korrespondenz zu speichern.
Cuando usted envía datos a través de un formulario, como los que se encuentran en las páginas de contacto o en los formularios de comentarios, pueden instalarse cookies para recordar sus datos de usuario para futuras correspondencias.

Site preferences cookies - Cookie per le preferenze del sito - Cookies pour les préférences du site - Cookies für die Website-Einstellungen - Cookies de preferencias del sitio

In order to provide you with a great experience on this site we provide the functionality to set your preferences for how this site runs when you use it. In order to remember your preferences we need to set cookies so that this information can be called whenever you interact with a page is affected by your preferences.
Per offrirvi un'esperienza ottimale su questo sito, vi offriamo la possibilità di impostare le vostre preferenze per il funzionamento del sito quando lo utilizzate. Per ricordare le vostre preferenze dobbiamo impostare dei cookie in modo che queste informazioni possano essere richiamate ogni volta che interagite con una pagina influenzata dalle vostre preferenze.
Afin de vous offrir une expérience agréable sur ce site, nous vous offrons la possibilité de définir vos préférences quant au fonctionnement de ce site lorsque vous l'utilisez. Pour mémoriser vos préférences, nous devons installer des cookies afin que ces informations puissent être appelées chaque fois que vous interagissez avec une page affectée par vos préférences.
Um Ihnen einen angenehmen Aufenthalt auf dieser Website zu ermöglichen, bieten wir Ihnen die Möglichkeit, Ihre Präferenzen für den Betrieb dieser Website festzulegen, wenn Sie sie nutzen. Damit wir uns Ihre Präferenzen merken können, müssen wir Cookies setzen, damit diese Informationen bei jeder Interaktion mit einer Seite aufgerufen werden können, die von Ihren Präferenzen beeinflusst wird.
Con el fin de proporcionarle una gran experiencia en este sitio le proporcionamos la funcionalidad para establecer sus preferencias sobre cómo funciona este sitio cuando usted lo utiliza. Con el fin de recordar sus preferencias que necesitamos para establecer cookies para que esta información puede ser llamada cada vez que interactúa con una página se ve afectada por sus preferencias.


Third Party Cookies - Cookie di terze parti - Cookies de tierces parties - Cookies von Dritten - Cookies de terceros

In some special cases we also use cookies provided by trusted third parties. The following section details which third party cookies you might encounter through this site.
From time to time we test new features and make subtle changes to the way that the site is delivered. When we are still testing new features these cookies may be used to ensure that you receive a consistent experience whilst on the site whilst ensuring we understand which optimisations our users appreciate the most.

In alcuni casi particolari utilizziamo anche cookie forniti da terze parti fidate. La seguente sezione illustra in dettaglio i cookie di terze parti che potreste incontrare in questo sito.
Di tanto in tanto testiamo nuove funzionalità e apportiamo lievi modifiche al modo in cui il sito viene fornito. Quando stiamo ancora testando nuove funzionalità, questi cookie possono essere utilizzati per garantire che l'utente riceva un'esperienza coerente durante la navigazione del sito, assicurandoci di capire quali ottimizzazioni sono più apprezzate dai nostri utenti.

Dans certains cas particuliers, nous utilisons également des cookies fournis par des tiers de confiance. La section suivante détaille les cookies de tiers que vous pouvez rencontrer sur ce site.
De temps à autre, nous testons de nouvelles fonctionnalités et apportons des changements subtils à la manière dont le site est fourni. Lorsque nous testons encore de nouvelles fonctionnalités, ces cookies peuvent être utilisés pour garantir que vous bénéficiez d'une expérience cohérente sur le site, tout en nous permettant de comprendre quelles sont les optimisations les plus appréciées par nos utilisateurs.

In einigen besonderen Fällen verwenden wir auch Cookies, die von vertrauenswürdigen Dritten bereitgestellt werden. Im folgenden Abschnitt wird beschrieben, welche Cookies von Dritten Sie auf dieser Website finden können.
Von Zeit zu Zeit testen wir neue Funktionen und nehmen geringfügige Änderungen an der Art und Weise vor, wie die Website bereitgestellt wird. Wenn wir noch neue Funktionen testen, können diese Cookies verwendet werden, um sicherzustellen, dass Sie auf der Website ein einheitliches Erlebnis haben, und um zu verstehen, welche Optimierungen unsere Nutzer am meisten schätzen.

En algunos casos especiales también utilizamos cookies proporcionadas por terceros de confianza. En la siguiente sección se detallan las cookies de terceros que puede encontrar en este sitio.
De vez en cuando probamos nuevas funciones e introducimos cambios sutiles en el funcionamiento del sitio. Cuando aún estamos probando nuevas funciones, estas cookies pueden ser utilizadas para asegurar que usted recibe una experiencia consistente mientras está en el sitio, al tiempo que nos aseguramos de entender qué optimizaciones aprecian más nuestros usuarios.

More Information - Ulteriori informazioni - Plus d'informations - Mehr Informationen - Más información

Hopefully that has clarified things for you and as was previously mentioned if there is something that you aren't sure whether you need or not it's usually safer to leave cookies enabled in case it does interact with one of the features you use on our site. For more general information on cookies, please read the Cookies Policy article.
However if you are still looking for more information then you can contact us through one of our preferred contact methods:

Speriamo che questo vi abbia chiarito le idee e, come già detto, se c'è qualcosa di cui non siete sicuri di aver bisogno o meno, di solito è più sicuro lasciare i cookie abilitati nel caso in cui interagiscano con una delle funzioni utilizzate sul nostro sito. Per ulteriori informazioni generali sui cookie, leggere l'articolo sulla Politica sui cookie. Tuttavia, se siete ancora alla ricerca di ulteriori informazioni, potete contattarci attraverso uno dei nostri metodi di contatto preferiti:

Nous espérons avoir clarifié les choses pour vous et, comme indiqué précédemment, si vous n'êtes pas sûr d'avoir besoin de quelque chose, il est généralement plus prudent de laisser les cookies activés au cas où ils interagiraient avec l'une des fonctions que vous utilisez sur notre site. Pour plus d'informations générales sur les cookies, veuillez lire l'article sur la politique en matière de cookies.
Toutefois, si vous souhaitez obtenir davantage d'informations, vous pouvez nous contacter par l'une de nos méthodes de contact préférées:

Wie bereits erwähnt, ist es bei Dingen, bei denen Sie sich nicht sicher sind, ob Sie sie benötigen, in der Regel sicherer, die Cookies aktiviert zu lassen, für den Fall, dass sie mit einer der Funktionen interagieren, die Sie auf unserer Website nutzen. Weitere allgemeine Informationen über Cookies finden Sie im Artikel Cookies Policy.
Wenn Sie jedoch noch weitere Informationen benötigen, können Sie uns über eine unserer bevorzugten Kontaktmethoden kontaktieren:

Esperamos que esto le haya aclarado las cosas y, como se mencionó anteriormente, si hay algo que no está seguro de si necesita o no, normalmente es más seguro dejar las cookies activadas en caso de que interactúen con alguna de las funciones que utiliza en nuestro sitio. Para obtener más información general sobre las cookies, lea el artículo Política de cookies.
No obstante, si aún desea obtener más información, puede ponerse en contacto con nosotros a través de uno de nuestros métodos de contacto preferidos:

Email - Courriel - E-Mail - Correo electrónico: contact@kiinuweddingfilms.com

Privacy Policy
Informativa sulla privacy
Politique de confidentialité
Datenschutzbestimmungen
Política de privacidad

---
ENGLISH

At Kiinu Wedding Films, accessible from https://www.kiinuweddingfilms.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Kiinu Wedding Films and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Kiinu Wedding Films. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

    Provide, operate, and maintain our website
    Improve, personalise, and expand our website
    Understand and analyse how you use our website
    Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
    Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes
    Send you emails
    Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

Kiinu Wedding Films follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analysing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, Kiinu Wedding Films uses "cookies". These cookies are used to store information including visitors' preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimise the users' experience by customising our web page content based on visitors' browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read our Cookies Policy found too upon this page.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Kiinu Wedding Films - Italia.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Kiinu Wedding Films, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalise the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Kiinu Wedding Films has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Kiinu Wedding Films' Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer's personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer's personal data, not sell the consumer's personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organisation, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children's Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Kiinu Wedding Films does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.



---
ITALIANO

Per Kiinu Wedding Films, accessibile da https://www.kiinuweddingfilms.com, una delle nostre principali priorità è la privacy dei nostri visitatori. Il presente documento sulla privacy contiene i tipi di informazioni raccolte e registrate da Kiinu Wedding Films - Italia e le modalità di utilizzo.

Se avete ulteriori domande o desiderate maggiori informazioni sulla nostra Informativa sulla privacy, non esitate a contattarci.

La presente Informativa sulla privacy si applica solo alle nostre attività online ed è valida per i visitatori del nostro sito web per quanto riguarda le informazioni che hanno condiviso e/o raccolto in Kiinu Wedding Films. Questa politica non è applicabile a qualsiasi informazione raccolta offline o tramite canali diversi da questo sito web. La nostra Informativa sulla Privacy è stata creata con l'aiuto del Generatore di Informativa sulla Privacy.

Consenso

Utilizzando il nostro sito web, l'utente acconsente alla nostra Informativa sulla privacy e ne accetta i termini.

Informazioni raccolte

Le informazioni personali che vi vengono richieste e le ragioni per cui vi vengono richieste vi saranno rese note nel momento in cui vi chiediamo di fornire le vostre informazioni personali.

Se ci contattate direttamente, potremmo ricevere ulteriori informazioni su di voi, come il vostro nome, l'indirizzo e-mail, il numero di telefono, il contenuto del messaggio e/o degli allegati che ci inviate e qualsiasi altra informazione che decidiate di fornirci.

Quando vi registrate per un Account, potremmo chiedervi le vostre informazioni di contatto, tra cui nome, ragione sociale, indirizzo, indirizzo e-mail e numero di telefono.

Come utilizziamo le vostre informazioni

Utilizziamo le informazioni raccolte in vari modi, tra cui per:

    Fornire, gestire e mantenere il nostro sito web
    migliorare, personalizzare ed espandere il nostro sito web
    Capire e analizzare il modo in cui l'utente utilizza il nostro sito web
    sviluppare nuovi prodotti, servizi, caratteristiche e funzionalità
    Comunicare con voi, direttamente o tramite uno dei nostri partner, anche per il servizio clienti, per fornirvi aggiornamenti e altre informazioni relative al sito web e per scopi promozionali e di marketing.
    inviarvi messaggi di posta elettronica
    Individuare e prevenire le frodi

File di log

Kiinu Wedding Films segue una procedura standard di utilizzo dei file di log. Questi file registrano i visitatori quando visitano i siti web. Tutte le società di hosting lo fanno e fanno parte dell'analisi dei servizi di hosting. Le informazioni raccolte dai file di log includono gli indirizzi di protocollo Internet (IP), il tipo di browser, il provider di servizi Internet (ISP), la data e l'ora, le pagine di riferimento/uscita e, eventualmente, il numero di clic. Questi dati non sono collegati ad alcuna informazione di identificazione personale. Lo scopo di queste informazioni è l'analisi delle tendenze, l'amministrazione del sito, il monitoraggio dei movimenti degli utenti sul sito e la raccolta di informazioni demografiche.

Cookie e Web Beacon

Come qualsiasi altro sito web, Kiinu Wedding Films utilizza i "cookie". Questi cookie vengono utilizzati per memorizzare informazioni tra cui le preferenze dei visitatori e le pagine del sito web che il visitatore ha visitato. Le informazioni vengono utilizzate per ottimizzare l'esperienza degli utenti, personalizzando il contenuto delle nostre pagine web in base al tipo di browser e/o ad altre informazioni dei visitatori.

Per ulteriori informazioni generali sui cookie, si prega di leggere la nostra Politica sui cookie che si trova anche in questa pagina.

Informativa sulla privacy dei partner pubblicitari

L'utente può consultare questo elenco per trovare l'informativa sulla privacy di ciascuno dei partner pubblicitari di Kiinu Wedding Films.

I server pubblicitari di terze parti o le reti pubblicitarie utilizzano tecnologie come cookie, JavaScript o Web Beacon che vengono utilizzati nei rispettivi annunci e link che appaiono su Kiinu Wedding Films e che vengono inviati direttamente al browser dell'utente. In questo caso, ricevono automaticamente l'indirizzo IP dell'utente. Queste tecnologie vengono utilizzate per misurare l'efficacia delle loro campagne pubblicitarie e/o per personalizzare i contenuti pubblicitari che vedete sui siti web che visitate.

Si noti che Kiinu Wedding Films non ha accesso o controllo su questi cookie utilizzati da inserzionisti terzi.

Politiche sulla privacy di terze parti

La politica sulla privacy di Kiinu Wedding Films non si applica ad altri inserzionisti o siti web. Pertanto, vi consigliamo di consultare le rispettive politiche sulla privacy di questi server pubblicitari di terze parti per informazioni più dettagliate. Queste possono includere le loro pratiche e le istruzioni su come rinunciare a determinate opzioni.

L'utente può scegliere di disabilitare i cookie attraverso le opzioni del proprio browser. Per informazioni più dettagliate sulla gestione dei cookie con specifici browser web, è possibile consultare i rispettivi siti web dei browser.

Diritti sulla privacy CCPA (non vendere le mie informazioni personali)

Ai sensi del CCPA, tra gli altri diritti, i consumatori californiani hanno il diritto di:

Richiedere che un'azienda che raccoglie i dati personali di un consumatore riveli le categorie e i dati personali specifici che l'azienda ha raccolto sui consumatori.

Richiedere che un'azienda cancelli tutti i dati personali raccolti sul consumatore.

Richiedere che un'azienda che vende i dati personali di un consumatore non li venda.

Se fate una richiesta, abbiamo un mese di tempo per rispondervi. Se desiderate esercitare uno di questi diritti, contattateci.

Diritti di protezione dei dati GDPR

Desideriamo assicurarci che l'utente sia pienamente consapevole di tutti i suoi diritti in materia di protezione dei dati. Ogni utente ha diritto a quanto segue:

Diritto di accesso - L'utente ha il diritto di richiedere copie dei propri dati personali. Potremmo addebitare all'utente un piccolo costo per questo servizio.

Diritto di rettifica - L'utente ha il diritto di richiedere la correzione di qualsiasi informazione che ritiene inesatta. Avete anche il diritto di richiedere che vengano completate le informazioni che ritenete incomplete.

Diritto alla cancellazione - Avete il diritto di richiedere la cancellazione dei vostri dati personali, a determinate condizioni.

Diritto di limitare l'elaborazione - Avete il diritto di richiedere che l'elaborazione dei vostri dati personali sia limitata, a determinate condizioni.

Diritto di opporsi al trattamento - Avete il diritto di opporvi al trattamento dei vostri dati personali da parte nostra, a determinate condizioni.

Diritto alla portabilità dei dati - Avete il diritto di richiedere il trasferimento dei dati da noi raccolti a un'altra organizzazione o direttamente a voi, a determinate condizioni.

In caso di richiesta, abbiamo un mese di tempo per rispondervi. Se desiderate esercitare uno di questi diritti, contattateci.

Informazioni sui bambini

Un'altra delle nostre priorità è la protezione dei bambini durante l'utilizzo di Internet. Incoraggiamo i genitori e i tutori a osservare, partecipare e/o monitorare e guidare la loro attività online.

Kiinu Wedding Films non raccoglie consapevolmente alcuna informazione di identificazione personale da bambini di età inferiore ai 13 anni. Se pensate che vostro figlio abbia fornito questo tipo di informazioni sul nostro sito web, vi invitiamo a contattarci immediatamente e faremo del nostro meglio per rimuovere prontamente tali informazioni dai nostri archivi.



---
FRANÇAIS

Chez Kiinu Wedding Films, accessible à partir de https://www.kiinuweddingfilms.com, l'une de nos principales priorités est la protection de la vie privée de nos visiteurs. Ce document sur la politique de confidentialité contient les types d'informations collectées et enregistrées par Kiinu Wedding Films et la manière dont nous les utilisons.

Si vous avez des questions supplémentaires ou si vous souhaitez obtenir plus d'informations sur notre politique de confidentialité, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

Cette politique de confidentialité s'applique uniquement à nos activités en ligne et est valable pour les visiteurs de notre site Web en ce qui concerne les informations qu'ils ont partagées et/ou collectées dans Kiinu Wedding Films. Cette politique ne s'applique pas aux informations collectées hors ligne ou via d'autres canaux que ce site Web. Notre politique de confidentialité a été créée avec l'aide du générateur de politique de confidentialité.

Consentement

En utilisant notre site web, vous consentez par la présente à notre politique de confidentialité et en acceptez les termes.

Informations collectées

Les informations personnelles qui vous sont demandées, et les raisons pour lesquelles elles vous sont demandées, vous seront précisées au moment où nous vous demanderons de les fournir.

Si vous nous contactez directement, nous pouvons recevoir des informations supplémentaires vous concernant, telles que votre nom, votre adresse électronique, votre numéro de téléphone, le contenu du message et/ou des pièces jointes que vous pouvez nous envoyer, ainsi que toute autre information que vous pouvez choisir de fournir.

Lorsque vous vous inscrivez pour ouvrir un compte, nous pouvons vous demander vos coordonnées, notamment votre nom, le nom de votre société, votre adresse, votre adresse électronique et votre numéro de téléphone.

Comment nous utilisons vos informations

Nous utilisons les informations que nous recueillons de diverses manières, notamment pour :

    Fournir, exploiter et maintenir notre site web
    Améliorer, personnaliser et développer notre site web
    comprendre et analyser la manière dont vous utilisez notre site web
    développer de nouveaux produits, services, caractéristiques et fonctionnalités
    communiquer avec vous, soit directement, soit par l'intermédiaire de l'un de nos partenaires, notamment pour le service clientèle, pour vous fournir des mises à jour et d'autres informations relatives au site web, ainsi qu'à des fins de marketing et de promotion
    vous envoyer des courriels
    rechercher et prévenir les fraudes.

Fichiers journaux

Kiinu Wedding Films suit une procédure standard d'utilisation de fichiers journaux. Ces fichiers enregistrent les visiteurs lorsqu'ils visitent les sites Web. Toutes les sociétés d'hébergement le font et cela fait partie de l'analyse des services d'hébergement. Les informations collectées par les fichiers journaux comprennent les adresses de protocole Internet (IP), le type de navigateur, le fournisseur d'accès Internet (FAI), la date et l'heure, les pages de renvoi et de sortie, et éventuellement le nombre de clics. Ces données ne sont pas liées à des informations personnellement identifiables. L'objectif de ces informations est d'analyser les tendances, d'administrer le site, de suivre les mouvements des utilisateurs sur le site et de recueillir des informations démographiques.

Cookies et pixels invisibles

Comme tout autre site web, Kiinu Wedding Films utilise des "cookies". Ces cookies sont utilisés pour stocker des informations, y compris les préférences des visiteurs et les pages du site Web auxquelles le visiteur a accédé ou qu'il a visitées. Ces informations sont utilisées pour optimiser l'expérience des utilisateurs en personnalisant le contenu de nos pages Web en fonction du type de navigateur des visiteurs et/ou d'autres informations.

Pour plus d'informations générales sur les cookies, veuillez lire notre Politique en matière de cookies qui se trouve également sur cette page.

Politiques de confidentialité des partenaires publicitaires

Vous pouvez consulter cette liste pour trouver la politique de confidentialité de chacun des partenaires publicitaires de Kiinu Wedding Films.

Les serveurs publicitaires tiers ou les réseaux publicitaires utilisent des technologies telles que les cookies, JavaScript, ou Web Beacons qui sont utilisés dans leurs publicités et liens respectifs qui apparaissent sur Kiinu Wedding Films, et qui sont envoyés directement au navigateur de l'utilisateur. Ils reçoivent automatiquement votre adresse IP lorsque cela se produit. Ces technologies sont utilisées pour mesurer l'efficacité de leurs campagnes publicitaires et/ou pour personnaliser le contenu publicitaire que vous voyez sur les sites Web que vous visitez.

Notez que Kiinu Wedding Films n'a aucun accès ou contrôle sur ces cookies utilisés par des annonceurs tiers.

Politiques de confidentialité des tiers

La politique de confidentialité de Kiinu Wedding Films ne s'applique pas aux autres annonceurs ou sites Web. Par conséquent, nous vous conseillons de consulter les politiques de confidentialité respectives de ces serveurs publicitaires tiers pour obtenir des informations plus détaillées. Cela peut inclure leurs pratiques et des instructions sur la façon de refuser certaines options.

Vous pouvez choisir de désactiver les cookies par le biais des options de votre navigateur. Pour obtenir des informations plus détaillées sur la gestion des cookies avec des navigateurs web spécifiques, vous pouvez consulter les sites web respectifs de ces navigateurs.

Droits à la protection de la vie privée selon la CCPA (Ne pas vendre mes informations personnelles)

En vertu de la CCPA, les consommateurs californiens ont notamment le droit de.. :

de demander à une entreprise qui collecte les données personnelles d'un consommateur de divulguer les catégories et les éléments spécifiques des données personnelles qu'elle a collectées sur les consommateurs.

de demander à une entreprise de supprimer toutes les données à caractère personnel qu'elle a collectées sur le consommateur

Demander à une entreprise qui vend les données personnelles d'un consommateur de ne pas vendre ces données.

Si vous faites une demande, nous disposons d'un mois pour vous répondre. Si vous souhaitez exercer l'un de ces droits, veuillez nous contacter.

Droits relatifs à la protection des données dans le cadre du GDPR

Nous souhaitons nous assurer que vous êtes pleinement conscient de vos droits en matière de protection des données. Chaque utilisateur dispose des droits suivants :

Le droit d'accès - Vous avez le droit de demander des copies de vos données personnelles. Il se peut que nous vous facturions une somme modique pour ce service.

Droit de rectification - Vous avez le droit de nous demander de corriger toute information que vous estimez inexacte. Vous avez également le droit de nous demander de compléter les informations que vous estimez incomplètes.

Droit à l'effacement - Vous avez le droit de nous demander d'effacer vos données à caractère personnel, sous certaines conditions.

Le droit de restreindre le traitement - Vous avez le droit de nous demander de restreindre le traitement de vos données à caractère personnel, sous certaines conditions.

Le droit de s'opposer au traitement - Vous avez le droit de vous opposer au traitement de vos données personnelles, sous certaines conditions.

Droit à la portabilité des données - Vous avez le droit de nous demander de transférer les données que nous avons collectées à une autre organisation ou directement à vous, sous certaines conditions.

Si vous faites une demande, nous avons un mois pour vous répondre. Si vous souhaitez exercer l'un de ces droits, veuillez nous contacter.

Informations relatives aux enfants

Une autre de nos priorités est d'assurer la protection des enfants lorsqu'ils utilisent l'internet. Nous encourageons les parents et les tuteurs à observer leurs activités en ligne, à y participer et/ou à les surveiller et à les guider.

Kiinu Wedding Films ne recueille pas sciemment d'informations personnelles identifiables auprès d'enfants de moins de 13 ans. Si vous pensez que votre enfant a fourni ce type d'informations sur notre site Web, nous vous encourageons vivement à nous contacter immédiatement et nous ferons tout notre possible pour supprimer rapidement ces informations de nos dossiers.


---
DEUTSCH

Bei Kiinu Wedding Films, erreichbar unter https://www.kiinuweddingfilms.com, ist eine unserer Hauptprioritäten der Schutz der Privatsphäre unserer Besucher. Diese Datenschutzrichtlinie enthält die Arten von Informationen, die von Kiinu Wedding Films gesammelt und aufgezeichnet werden und wie wir sie verwenden.

Wenn Sie weitere Fragen haben oder mehr Informationen über unsere Datenschutzpolitik benötigen, zögern Sie nicht, uns zu kontaktieren.

Diese Datenschutzrichtlinie gilt nur für unsere Online-Aktivitäten und für die Besucher unserer Website in Bezug auf die Informationen, die sie Kiinu Wedding Films zur Verfügung stellen und/oder sammeln. Diese Richtlinie gilt nicht für Informationen, die offline oder über andere Kanäle als diese Website gesammelt werden. Unsere Datenschutzrichtlinie wurde mit Hilfe des Datenschutzrichtlinien-Generators erstellt.

Einverständnis

Durch die Nutzung unserer Website erklären Sie sich mit unserer Datenschutzrichtlinie einverstanden und stimmen deren Bedingungen zu.

Informationen, die wir sammeln

Die persönlichen Daten, um die Sie gebeten werden, und die Gründe, warum Sie um diese Daten gebeten werden, werden Ihnen an dem Punkt mitgeteilt, an dem wir Sie um die Angabe Ihrer persönlichen Daten bitten.

Wenn Sie sich direkt mit uns in Verbindung setzen, können wir zusätzliche Informationen über Sie erhalten, wie z. B. Ihren Namen, Ihre E-Mail-Adresse, Ihre Telefonnummer, den Inhalt der Nachricht und/oder Anhänge, die Sie uns senden, sowie alle anderen Informationen, die Sie uns zur Verfügung stellen möchten.

Wenn Sie sich für ein Konto registrieren, fragen wir Sie möglicherweise nach Ihren Kontaktinformationen, wie z. B. Name, Firmenname, Adresse, E-Mail-Adresse und Telefonnummer.

Wie wir Ihre Informationen verwenden

Wir verwenden die von uns gesammelten Informationen auf verschiedene Weise, unter anderem um:

    Bereitstellung, Betrieb und Wartung unserer Website
    um unsere Website zu verbessern, zu personalisieren und zu erweitern
    zu verstehen und zu analysieren, wie Sie unsere Website nutzen
    Entwicklung neuer Produkte, Dienstleistungen, Merkmale und Funktionen
    mit Ihnen zu kommunizieren, entweder direkt oder über einen unserer Partner, z. B. im Rahmen des Kundendienstes, um Ihnen Aktualisierungen und andere Informationen in Bezug auf die Website zukommen zu lassen, sowie zu Marketing- und Werbezwecken
    Ihnen E-Mails zu senden
    um Betrug zu erkennen und zu verhindern

 Log-Dateien

Kiinu Wedding Films verwendet standardmäßig Protokolldateien. Diese Dateien protokollieren den Besuch von Websites. Alle Hosting-Firmen tun dies und sind Teil der Analytik der Hosting-Dienste. Die von den Logdateien gesammelten Informationen beinhalten Internetprotokoll (IP) Adressen, Browsertyp, Internet Service Provider (ISP), Datums- und Zeitstempel, verweisende/verlassende Seiten und möglicherweise die Anzahl der Klicks. Diese Daten werden nicht mit Informationen verknüpft, die eine persönliche Identifizierung ermöglichen. Der Zweck dieser Informationen besteht darin, Trends zu analysieren, die Website zu verwalten, die Bewegungen der Nutzer auf der Website zu verfolgen und demographische Informationen zu sammeln.

Cookies und Webbeacons

Wie jede andere Website auch, verwendet Kiinu Wedding Films "Cookies". Diese Cookies werden verwendet, um Informationen zu speichern, einschließlich der Präferenzen der Besucher und der Seiten auf der Website, die der Besucher aufgerufen oder besucht hat. Die Informationen werden verwendet, um die Erfahrung der Benutzer zu optimieren, indem der Inhalt unserer Webseite auf der Grundlage des Browsertyps der Besucher und/oder anderer Informationen angepasst wird.

Weitere allgemeine Informationen über Cookies finden Sie in unserer Cookie-Richtlinie, die Sie ebenfalls auf dieser Seite finden.

Datenschutzrichtlinien der Werbepartner

Sie können diese Liste konsultieren, um die Datenschutzrichtlinien für jeden der Werbepartner von Kiinu Wedding Films - Italia zu finden.

Werbeserver oder Werbenetzwerke von Drittanbietern verwenden Technologien wie Cookies, JavaScript oder Web Beacons, die in ihren jeweiligen Anzeigen und Links, die auf Kiinu Wedding Films erscheinen, verwendet werden und direkt an den Browser des Nutzers gesendet werden. Sie erhalten automatisch Ihre IP-Adresse, wenn dies geschieht. Diese Technologien werden verwendet, um die Effektivität ihrer Werbekampagnen zu messen und/oder um die Werbeinhalte zu personalisieren, die Sie auf den von Ihnen besuchten Websites sehen.

Beachten Sie, dass Kiinu Wedding Films keinen Zugang zu oder Kontrolle über diese Cookies hat, die von Drittanbietern verwendet werden.

Datenschutzrichtlinien von Drittanbietern

Die Datenschutzrichtlinien von Kiinu Wedding Films gelten nicht für andere Werbetreibende oder Websites. Wir raten Ihnen daher, die jeweiligen Datenschutzrichtlinien dieser Werbeserver Dritter zu konsultieren, um genauere Informationen zu erhalten. Sie können deren Praktiken und Anweisungen darüber enthalten, wie Sie bestimmte Optionen ausschalten können.

Sie können Cookies über Ihre individuellen Browseroptionen deaktivieren. Ausführlichere Informationen über die Verwaltung von Cookies mit bestimmten Webbrowsern finden Sie auf den jeweiligen Websites der Browser.

CCPA-Datenschutzrechte (Verkaufen Sie meine persönlichen Daten nicht)

Nach dem CCPA haben kalifornische Verbraucher neben anderen Rechten das Recht,:

zu verlangen, dass ein Unternehmen, das personenbezogene Daten eines Verbrauchers sammelt, die Kategorien und spezifischen Teile der personenbezogenen Daten offenlegt, die das Unternehmen über den Verbraucher gesammelt hat

von einem Unternehmen die Löschung aller personenbezogenen Daten zu verlangen, die das Unternehmen über den Verbraucher gesammelt hat.

Verlangen, dass ein Unternehmen, das personenbezogene Daten eines Verbrauchers verkauft, die personenbezogenen Daten des Verbrauchers nicht verkauft.

Wenn Sie einen Antrag stellen, haben wir einen Monat Zeit, Ihnen zu antworten. Wenn Sie eines dieser Rechte ausüben möchten, nehmen Sie bitte Kontakt mit uns auf.

GDPR-Datenschutzrechte

Wir möchten sicherstellen, dass Sie über alle Ihre Datenschutzrechte informiert sind. Jeder Nutzer hat das Recht auf Folgendes:

Das Recht auf Zugang - Sie haben das Recht, Kopien Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten anzufordern. Für diesen Service können wir Ihnen eine geringe Gebühr in Rechnung stellen.

Das Recht auf Berichtigung - Sie haben das Recht, von uns die Berichtigung von Daten zu verlangen, die Sie für unrichtig halten. Sie haben auch das Recht zu verlangen, dass wir die Informationen vervollständigen, die Sie für unvollständig halten.

Das Recht auf Löschung - Sie haben das Recht, unter bestimmten Bedingungen die Löschung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten zu verlangen.

Recht auf Einschränkung der Verarbeitung - Sie haben das Recht zu verlangen, dass wir die Verarbeitung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten unter bestimmten Bedingungen einschränken.

Recht auf Widerspruch gegen die Verarbeitung - Sie haben das Recht, unter bestimmten Bedingungen Widerspruch gegen die Verarbeitung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten durch uns einzulegen.

Das Recht auf Datenübertragbarkeit - Sie haben das Recht, unter bestimmten Bedingungen zu verlangen, dass wir die von uns erhobenen Daten an eine andere Organisation oder direkt an Sie weitergeben.

Wenn Sie einen Antrag stellen, haben wir einen Monat Zeit, um Ihnen zu antworten. Wenn Sie eines dieser Rechte ausüben möchten, wenden Sie sich bitte an uns.

Informationen für Kinder

Ein weiterer Teil unserer Priorität ist der Schutz von Kindern bei der Nutzung des Internets. Wir ermutigen Eltern und Erziehungsberechtigte, ihre Online-Aktivitäten zu beobachten, sich daran zu beteiligen und/oder sie zu überwachen und zu leiten.

Kiinu Wedding Films sammelt wissentlich keine persönlichen Informationen von Kindern unter 13 Jahren. Wenn Sie glauben, dass Ihr Kind diese Art von Informationen auf unserer Website zur Verfügung gestellt hat, empfehlen wir Ihnen dringend, uns sofort zu kontaktieren, und wir werden unser Bestes tun, um solche Informationen umgehend aus unseren Unterlagen zu entfernen. 


---
ESPAÑOL

En Kiinu Wedding Films, accesible desde https://www.kiinuweddingfilms.com, una de nuestras principales prioridades es la privacidad de nuestros visitantes. Este documento de Política de Privacidad contiene los tipos de información que es recogida y registrada por Kiinu Wedding Films y cómo la utilizamos.

Si tiene preguntas adicionales o necesita más información sobre nuestra Política de Privacidad, no dude en ponerse en contacto con nosotros.

Esta Política de Privacidad se aplica únicamente a nuestras actividades online y es válida para los visitantes de nuestra página web en lo que respecta a la información que comparten y/o recogen en Kiinu Wedding Films. Esta política no es aplicable a ninguna información recopilada fuera de línea o a través de canales distintos de este sitio web. Nuestra Política de Privacidad fue creada con la ayuda del Generador de Política de Privacidad.

Consentimiento

Al utilizar nuestro sitio web, usted da su consentimiento a nuestra Política de Privacidad y acepta sus términos.

Información que recopilamos

La información personal que se le pide que proporcione, y las razones por las que se le pide que la proporcione, se le aclararán en el momento en que le pidamos que proporcione su información personal.

Si se pone en contacto con nosotros directamente, es posible que recibamos información adicional sobre usted, como su nombre, dirección de correo electrónico, número de teléfono, el contenido del mensaje y/o los archivos adjuntos que nos envíe y cualquier otra información que decida facilitarnos.

Cuando se registre para obtener una cuenta, es posible que le pidamos información de contacto, como su nombre, nombre de la empresa, dirección, dirección de correo electrónico y número de teléfono.

Cómo utilizamos su información

Utilizamos la información que recopilamos de varias formas, entre ellas para:

    Proporcionar, operar y mantener nuestro sitio web
    Mejorar, personalizar y ampliar nuestro sitio web
    Comprender y analizar cómo utiliza nuestro sitio web
    Desarrollar nuevos productos, servicios, características y funcionalidades.
    Comunicarnos con usted, ya sea directamente o a través de uno de nuestros socios, por ejemplo para el servicio de atención al cliente, para proporcionarle actualizaciones y otra información relacionada con el sitio web, y con fines promocionales y de marketing.
    Enviarle correos electrónicos
    Detectar y prevenir el fraude

Archivos de registro

Kiinu Wedding Films sigue un procedimiento estándar de uso de archivos de registro. Estos archivos registran a los visitantes cuando visitan los sitios web. Todas las empresas de alojamiento hacen esto y forma parte de los análisis de los servicios de alojamiento. La información recogida por los archivos de registro incluye direcciones de protocolo de Internet (IP), tipo de navegador, proveedor de servicios de Internet (ISP), fecha y hora, páginas de referencia/salida y, posiblemente, el número de clics. Estos datos no están vinculados a ninguna información que permita la identificación personal. La finalidad de la información es analizar tendencias, administrar el sitio, seguir los movimientos de los usuarios en el sitio web y recopilar información demográfica.

Cookies y balizas web

Como cualquier otro sitio web, Kiinu Wedding Films utiliza "cookies". Estas cookies se utilizan para almacenar información, incluidas las preferencias de los visitantes y las páginas del sitio web a las que el visitante accedió o visitó. La información se utiliza para optimizar la experiencia de los usuarios personalizando el contenido de nuestra página web en función del tipo de navegador de los visitantes y/u otra información.

Para obtener más información general sobre las cookies, lea nuestra Política de cookies que se encuentra también en esta página.

Políticas de privacidad de los socios publicitarios

Puede consultar esta lista para encontrar la Política de Privacidad de cada uno de los socios publicitarios de Kiinu Wedding Films - Italia.

Los servidores o redes publicitarias de terceras partes utilizan tecnologías como cookies, JavaScript o Web Beacons que son utilizadas en sus respectivos anuncios y enlaces que aparecen en Kiinu Wedding Films, los cuales son enviados directamente al navegador del usuario. Reciben automáticamente su dirección IP cuando esto ocurre. Estas tecnologías se utilizan para medir la eficacia de sus campañas publicitarias y/o para personalizar el contenido publicitario que usted ve en los sitios web que visita.

Kiinu Wedding Films no tiene acceso ni control sobre las cookies utilizadas por terceros anunciantes.

Políticas de privacidad de terceros

La Política de Privacidad de Kiinu Wedding Films no se aplica a otros anunciantes o sitios web. Por lo tanto, le aconsejamos que consulte las respectivas Políticas de Privacidad de estos servidores de anuncios de terceros para obtener información más detallada. Puede incluir sus prácticas e instrucciones sobre cómo optar por no participar en ciertas opciones.

Puede optar por desactivar las cookies a través de las opciones individuales de su navegador. Para obtener información más detallada sobre la gestión de cookies con navegadores web específicos, puede consultar los sitios web respectivos de los navegadores.

Derechos de privacidad de la CCPA (No venda mis datos personales)

En virtud de la CCPA, entre otros derechos, los consumidores de California tienen derecho a:

Solicitar que una empresa que recopila datos personales de un consumidor revele las categorías y los datos personales específicos que una empresa ha recopilado sobre los consumidores.

Solicitar que una empresa elimine cualquier dato personal sobre el consumidor que haya recopilado.

Solicitar que una empresa que vende datos personales de un consumidor no venda los datos personales del consumidor.

Si presenta una solicitud, tenemos un mes para responderle. Si desea ejercer alguno de estos derechos, póngase en contacto con nosotros.

Derechos de protección de datos GDPR

Queremos asegurarnos de que conoce perfectamente todos sus derechos en materia de protección de datos. Todo usuario tiene derecho a lo siguiente

Derecho de acceso: tiene derecho a solicitar copias de sus datos personales. Podemos cobrarle una pequeña cantidad por este servicio.

Derecho de rectificación - Tiene derecho a solicitar que corrijamos cualquier información que considere inexacta. También tiene derecho a solicitar que completemos la información que considere incompleta.

Derecho de supresión - Tiene derecho a solicitar que borremos sus datos personales, en determinadas condiciones.

Derecho a restringir el tratamiento: tiene derecho a solicitar que restrinjamos el tratamiento de sus datos personales, en determinadas condiciones.

Derecho a oponerse al tratamiento: tiene derecho a oponerse al tratamiento de sus datos personales en determinadas condiciones.

Derecho a la portabilidad de los datos - Tiene derecho a solicitar que transfiramos los datos que hemos recopilado a otra organización, o directamente a usted, en determinadas condiciones.

Si realiza una solicitud, disponemos de un mes para responderle. Si desea ejercer alguno de estos derechos, póngase en contacto con nosotros.

Información infantil

Otra parte de nuestra prioridad es añadir protección para los niños mientras usan Internet. Animamos a los padres y tutores a que observen, participen y/o supervisen y guíen su actividad en línea.

Kiinu Wedding Films no recopila conscientemente ninguna Información de Identificación Personal de niños menores de 13 años. Si cree que su hijo proporcionó este tipo de información en nuestro sitio web, le recomendamos encarecidamente que se ponga en contacto con nosotros inmediatamente y haremos todo lo posible para eliminar rápidamente dicha información de nuestros registros.